Fairvacanze Suits & Inn

Oppsite Hayatt Regency, Dlf Mypad B2 Vibhuti Khand Gomtinagar Lucknow, Gomti Nagar, Lucknow, India - Convenient central location
8.5/10 · 4 reviews

Fairvacanze Suits & Inn Lucknow offers 18 rooms a 13-minute walk from Cinepolis.

Location

This hotel is situated in Gomti Nagar, which is known for Ambedkar Park, with its wide, paved walkways lined with stone elephants and a huge memorial to politician and social reformer B.R, a short way from the restaurant Rocca. The 3-star hotel in Lucknow is 7 km from the KD Singh Stadium. A 10-minute drive from the Ambedkar Memorial Park is a perk for guests staying at the Fairvacanze Suits & Inn. The closest train station to this property is Lucknow Junction, which is 9 km away.

Rooms

Comprising a balcony, the rooms at the hotel are equipped with a flat-screen TV with satellite channels. Bathrooms include a bidet, a separate toilet, and a shower, and such comforts as a hair dryer and bath sheets.

Why choose Fairvacanze Suits & Inn Lucknow

Select room
  • Outdoor swimming pool

  • On-site spa available

  • Flat-screen TV provided

  • Electric kettle in rooms

Main amenities

Parking options

  • Parking

In the kitchen

  • Electric kettle

In the bathroom

  • Free toiletries

Devices

  • Flat-screen TV

Important information

Check-in:
from 11:00
Check-out:
from 10:00 until 11:00

When are you staying?

From USD 0 per night
Check-in 2 Jul 2026
Check-out 3 Jul 2026
Guests 2 guests

Adults:

2

Children:

0
All rates verified
How we verified prices Our team regularly checks prices to make sure you see the lowest available rates. We compare them with hotel prices and other providers. If discounts or promotions appear, prices on our site are updated accordingly.

Rooms

Photos of Fairvacanze Suits & Inn Lucknow

Location of Fairvacanze Suits & Inn Lucknow

Oppsite Hayatt Regency, Dlf Mypad B2 Vibhuti Khand Gomtinagar Lucknow, Gomti Nagar, Lucknow, India

 -  Convenient central location
Attractions
Great restaurants
Transportation

Places nearby

    Guest reviews of Fairvacanze Suits & Inn Lucknow

    Based on ratings from trusted providers

    Write a review

    When did you travel?

    Your rating point

    Very bad
    Excellent

    Your details

    Where are you from?
    Thank you! Thank you for taking the time to share your experience. Your review will be published shortly.

    Review has not been sent.

    Please try again.

    Popular hotels in Lucknow

    Find your perfect hotel stay today

    Currency
    • USD U.S. dollar
    • EUR Euro
    • GBP Pound sterling
    • AUD Australian dollar
    • CAD Canadian dollar
    • BRL Brazilian real
    • CNY Chinese yuan
    • CZK Czech koruna
    • DKK Danish krone
    • HKD Hong Kong dollar
    • ILS Israeli new sheqel
    • JPY Japanese yen
    • MYR Malaysian ringgit
    • NZD New Zealand dollar
    • NOK Norwegian krone
    • PLN Polish zloty
    • RON Romanian leu
    • RUB Russian ruble
    • SAR Saudi riyal
    • SGD Singapore dollar
    • ZAR South African rand
    • KRW South Korean won
    • SEK Swedish krona
    • CHF Swiss franc
    • TRY Turkish lira
    • UAH Ukrainian hryvnia
    • THB Thai baht
    • ARS Argentina, Peso
    Select language
    100% Verified Reviews
    When are you staying?
    From USD 0 per night
    Check-in 2 Jul 2026
    Check-out 3 Jul 2026
    Guests 2 guests

    Adults:

    2

    Children:

    0
    All rates verified
    How we verified prices Our team regularly checks prices to make sure you see the lowest available rates. We compare them with hotel prices and other providers. If discounts or promotions appear, prices on our site are updated accordingly.
    Check-in & out
    2 Jul 2026
    3 Jul 2026
    Guests
    2 guests
    We're here to help
    Hi there! Have a question? Message us—our team is happy to assist.
    Your details:
    Subject:
    Message:
    Thank you for your message. We’ll get back to you shortly!
    Your message was not delivered
    Important information
    Fairvacanze Suits & Inn
    Check-in:
    from 11:00
    Check-out:
    from 10:00 until 11:00